Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
40, SCHOOL CLOSE, BASINGSTOKE, BASINGSTOKE AND DEANE, HAMPSHIRE
RG22 5FY
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£389,950
Last Sold Price
25 October 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+6.8%
Price Change
+£24,950 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£389,950
+6.8%
Sold on 25 October 2021
Terraced
+£24,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£365,000
+82.5%
Sold on 10 November 2017
Terraced
+£165,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£200,000
Sold on 23 January 2009
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in RG22 5FY
← Back to All Properties