173B, ALBANY ROAD, COVENTRY, COVENTRY, WEST MIDLANDS

CV5 6NE

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£95,000
Last Sold Price
8 August 2012
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-12.0%
Price Change
-£13,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£95,000-12.0%
Sold on 8 August 2012
Flat/Maisonette
-£13,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£108,000+170.3%
Sold on 6 June 2007
Flat/Maisonette
+£68,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£39,950+14.3%
Sold on 21 December 1999
Flat/Maisonette
+£5,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£34,950
Sold on 26 January 1996
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1