Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
17, BROOKSIDE, ST NEOTS, HUNTINGDONSHIRE, CAMBRIDGESHIRE
PE19 6RQ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£161,000
Last Sold Price
30 July 2009
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+46.4%
Price Change
+£51,005 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£161,000
+46.4%
Sold on 30 July 2009
Semi-Detached
+£51,005 from previous sale
Sale #3
£109,995
+129.2%
Sold on 4 February 2002
Semi-Detached
+£61,995 from previous sale
Sale #2
£48,000
Sold on 29 February 1996
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in PE19 6RQ
← Back to All Properties