36, PARK ROAD, SPALDING, SOUTH HOLLAND, LINCOLNSHIRE

PE11 1NH

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£200,000
Last Sold Price
2 February 2026
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+4.4%
Price Change
+£8,380 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£200,000+4.4%
Sold on 2 February 2026
Detached
+£8,380 from previous sale
Sale #4
£191,620+179.7%
Sold on 8 January 2015
Detached
+£123,120 from previous sale
Sale #3
£68,500+52.2%
Sold on 8 November 1996
Detached
+£23,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£45,000
Sold on 8 August 1995
Detached
Sale #1