Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
60, WHITLEY ROAD, HODDESDON, BROXBOURNE, HERTFORDSHIRE
EN11 0PX
6 sales recorded
Property Overview
£387,000
Last Sold Price
21 July 2023
6
Total Sales
Since records began
+22.9%
Price Change
+£72,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£387,000
+22.9%
Sold on 21 July 2023
Terraced
+£72,000 from previous sale
Sale #6
£315,000
+66.2%
Sold on 1 December 2016
Terraced
+£125,500 from previous sale
Sale #5
£189,500
+26.3%
Sold on 1 September 2006
Terraced
+£39,505 from previous sale
Sale #4
£149,995
+26.0%
Sold on 25 October 2002
Terraced
+£30,995 from previous sale
Sale #3
£119,000
+50.6%
Sold on 9 November 2001
Terraced
+£40,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£79,000
Sold on 18 June 1999
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in EN11 0PX
← Back to All Properties