Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
172A, SOUTH PARKWAY, LEEDS, LEEDS, WEST YORKSHIRE
LS14 6GT
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£186,000
Last Sold Price
25 March 2022
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+0.5%
Price Change
+£1,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£186,000
+0.5%
Sold on 25 March 2022
Semi-Detached
+£1,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£185,000
+19.4%
Sold on 11 March 2022
Semi-Detached
+£30,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£154,995
Sold on 31 August 2018
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in LS14 6GT
← Back to All Properties