101A, LISCARD ROAD, WALLASEY, WIRRAL, MERSEYSIDE

CH44 9AE

5 sales recorded

Property Overview

£57,000
Last Sold Price
8 June 2021
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+147.8%
Price Change
+£34,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£57,000+147.8%
Sold on 8 June 2021
Flat/Maisonette
+£34,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£23,000+14.4%
Sold on 7 August 2017
Flat/Maisonette
+£2,900 from previous sale
Sale #4
£20,100-74.2%
Sold on 24 December 2015
Flat/Maisonette
-£57,900 from previous sale
Sale #3
£78,000+500.0%
Sold on 21 September 2006
Flat/Maisonette
+£65,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£13,000
Sold on 1 March 2002
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1