18, WHITCHURCH ROAD, READING, WEST BERKSHIRE, WEST BERKSHIRE

RG8 7BP

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£727,000
Last Sold Price
31 March 2016
2
Total Sales
Since records began
-73.7%
Price Change
-£2,033,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

OtherLeasehold
£727,000-73.7%
Sold on 31 March 2016
Other
-£2,033,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£2,760,000
Sold on 17 August 2015
Other
Sale #1