Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
36, VIOLET CLOSE, CORBY, CORBY, NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN18 8NW
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£150,000
Last Sold Price
4 October 2019
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+50.8%
Price Change
+£50,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£150,000
+50.8%
Sold on 4 October 2019
Terraced
+£50,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£99,500
+22.8%
Sold on 26 November 2010
Terraced
+£18,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£81,000
Sold on 25 April 2003
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN18 8NW
← Back to All Properties