Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 5, BARONS COURT, 998, OLD LODE LANE, SOLIHULL, SOLIHULL, WEST MIDLANDS
B92 8LL
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£103,000
Last Sold Price
30 September 2024
5
Total Sales
Since records began
-1.9%
Price Change
-£2,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£103,000
-1.9%
Sold on 30 September 2024
Flat/Maisonette
-£2,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£105,000
+16.7%
Sold on 1 February 2016
Flat/Maisonette
+£15,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£90,000
+52.5%
Sold on 28 March 2013
Flat/Maisonette
+£31,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£59,000
+2.7%
Sold on 28 May 1999
Flat/Maisonette
+£1,550 from previous sale
Sale #2
£57,450
Sold on 30 August 1995
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in B92 8LL
← Back to All Properties