Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
68, HENLEY CRESCENT, WESTCLIFF-ON-SEA, SOUTHEND-ON-SEA, SOUTHEND-ON-SEA
SS0 0NT
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£281,500
Last Sold Price
14 February 2013
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-6.2%
Price Change
-£18,495 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£281,500
-6.2%
Sold on 14 February 2013
Semi-Detached
-£18,495 from previous sale
Sale #3
£299,995
+322.5%
Sold on 16 March 2007
Semi-Detached
+£228,995 from previous sale
Sale #2
£71,000
Sold on 27 September 1996
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in SS0 0NT
← Back to All Properties