Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
7, DRAXFORD COURT, PARKWAY, WILMSLOW, CHESHIRE EAST, CHESHIRE EAST
SK9 1NA
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£290,000
Last Sold Price
30 September 2021
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+19.3%
Price Change
+£47,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£290,000
+19.3%
Sold on 30 September 2021
Terraced
+£47,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£243,000
+65.3%
Sold on 1 October 2018
Terraced
+£96,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£147,000
-15.3%
Sold on 6 March 2009
Terraced
-£26,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£173,500
Sold on 13 October 2004
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in SK9 1NA
← Back to All Properties