Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
13, HILLCREST, FARNHAM, WAVERLEY, SURREY
GU9 9DH
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£135,000
Last Sold Price
18 July 2005
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+38.5%
Price Change
+£37,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£135,000
+38.5%
Sold on 18 July 2005
Flat/Maisonette
+£37,500 from previous sale
Sale #5
£97,500
+15.4%
Sold on 27 September 2001
Flat/Maisonette
+£13,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£84,500
+44.4%
Sold on 29 January 2001
Flat/Maisonette
+£26,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£58,500
+23.2%
Sold on 30 January 1998
Flat/Maisonette
+£11,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£47,500
Sold on 8 December 1995
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in GU9 9DH
← Back to All Properties