Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
37, SHACKSTEAD LANE, GODALMING, WAVERLEY, SURREY
GU7 1RL
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£445,000
Last Sold Price
19 April 2018
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+78.0%
Price Change
+£195,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£445,000
+78.0%
Sold on 19 April 2018
Terraced
+£195,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£250,000
+53.4%
Sold on 3 December 2004
Terraced
+£87,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£163,000
+81.2%
Sold on 16 January 2001
Terraced
+£73,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£89,950
Sold on 16 August 1995
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in GU7 1RL
← Back to All Properties