Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
17, BANWELL CLOSE, DERBY, CITY OF DERBY, CITY OF DERBY
DE3 0QP
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£100,000
Last Sold Price
4 March 2015
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-12.7%
Price Change
-£14,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£100,000
-12.7%
Sold on 4 March 2015
Terraced
-£14,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£114,500
+78.9%
Sold on 26 May 2006
Terraced
+£50,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£64,000
+70.7%
Sold on 18 October 2002
Terraced
+£26,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£37,500
Sold on 16 October 1998
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in DE3 0QP
← Back to All Properties