Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
4, HART CLOSE, NEW MILTON, NEW FOREST, HAMPSHIRE
BH25 5GL
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£419,950
Last Sold Price
8 September 2022
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+85.6%
Price Change
+£193,650 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£419,950
+85.6%
Sold on 8 September 2022
Terraced
+£193,650 from previous sale
Sale #5
£226,300
+74.1%
Sold on 25 April 2005
Terraced
+£96,300 from previous sale
Sale #4
£130,000
+0.8%
Sold on 18 May 2001
Terraced
+£1,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£129,000
+84.4%
Sold on 17 July 2000
Terraced
+£59,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£69,950
Sold on 27 January 1995
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in BH25 5GL
← Back to All Properties