Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 3, GRANVILLE COURT, CHENEY LANE, OXFORD, OXFORD, OXFORDSHIRE
OX3 0HS
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£328,000
Last Sold Price
29 September 2023
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+39.3%
Price Change
+£92,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£328,000
+39.3%
Sold on 29 September 2023
Flat/Maisonette
+£92,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£235,500
+34.6%
Sold on 25 May 2007
Flat/Maisonette
+£60,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£175,000
Sold on 16 June 2003
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in OX3 0HS
← Back to All Properties