Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
10, DENE BANK, BINGLEY, BRADFORD, WEST YORKSHIRE
BD16 4AR
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£356,000
Last Sold Price
30 April 2019
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+14.8%
Price Change
+£46,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£356,000
+14.8%
Sold on 30 April 2019
Detached
+£46,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£310,000
+133.1%
Sold on 24 November 2006
Detached
+£177,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£133,000
Sold on 27 August 1999
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in BD16 4AR
← Back to All Properties