25, SILVERWOOD ROAD, KETTERING, KETTERING, NORTHAMPTONSHIRE

NN15 6EL

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£215,000
Last Sold Price
13 September 2024
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+209.4%
Price Change
+£145,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£215,000+209.4%
Sold on 13 September 2024
Terraced
+£145,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£69,500+178.0%
Sold on 26 April 2002
Terraced
+£44,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£25,000
Sold on 8 March 1996
Terraced
Sale #1