128, WEST STREET, HENLEY-ON-THAMES, SOUTH OXFORDSHIRE, OXFORDSHIRE

RG9 2EA

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£385,000
Last Sold Price
20 December 2016
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+83.3%
Price Change
+£175,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£385,000+83.3%
Sold on 20 December 2016
Terraced
+£175,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£210,000-14.3%
Sold on 27 January 2016
Terraced
-£35,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£245,000+42.0%
Sold on 28 April 2006
Terraced
+£72,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£172,500
Sold on 15 December 2000
Terraced
Sale #1