Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
75B, MAURICE ROAD, CANVEY ISLAND, CASTLE POINT, ESSEX
SS8 7HT
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£145,000
Last Sold Price
20 June 2008
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+191.5%
Price Change
+£95,250 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£145,000
+191.5%
Sold on 20 June 2008
Detached
+£95,250 from previous sale
Sale #2
£49,750
Sold on 28 May 1999
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in SS8 7HT
← Back to All Properties