Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
17, ROBINIA GREEN, SOUTHAMPTON, SOUTHAMPTON, SOUTHAMPTON
SO16 8EQ
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£310,000
Last Sold Price
13 March 2026
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+24.0%
Price Change
+£60,050 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£310,000
+24.0%
Sold on 13 March 2026
Terraced
+£60,050 from previous sale
Sale #5
£249,950
+6.4%
Sold on 28 June 2021
Terraced
+£14,950 from previous sale
Sale #4
£235,000
+58.8%
Sold on 4 May 2018
Terraced
+£87,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£148,000
+15.2%
Sold on 19 November 2004
Terraced
+£19,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£128,500
Sold on 30 January 2004
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in SO16 8EQ
← Back to All Properties