113, CHASE HILL ROAD, ARLESEY, CENTRAL BEDFORDSHIRE, CENTRAL BEDFORDSHIRE

SG15 6UF

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£240,000
Last Sold Price
27 January 2017
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+348.6%
Price Change
+£186,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£240,000+348.6%
Sold on 27 January 2017
Terraced
+£186,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£53,500+11.5%
Sold on 29 May 1998
Terraced
+£5,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£48,000
Sold on 22 July 1996
Terraced
Sale #1