Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
10, RYTHE COURT, PORTSMOUTH ROAD, THAMES DITTON, ELMBRIDGE, SURREY
KT7 0TE
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£363,500
Last Sold Price
30 September 2024
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+37.2%
Price Change
+£98,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£363,500
+37.2%
Sold on 30 September 2024
Flat/Maisonette
+£98,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£265,000
+32.5%
Sold on 23 August 2013
Flat/Maisonette
+£65,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£200,000
Sold on 30 March 2007
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in KT7 0TE
← Back to All Properties