Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
82, ROLLESBROOK GARDENS, SOUTHAMPTON, SOUTHAMPTON, SOUTHAMPTON
SO15 5WB
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£217,500
Last Sold Price
29 September 2023
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+13.3%
Price Change
+£25,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£217,500
+13.3%
Sold on 29 September 2023
Flat/Maisonette
+£25,500 from previous sale
Sale #5
£192,000
+0.5%
Sold on 13 June 2006
Flat/Maisonette
+£1,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£191,000
+3.2%
Sold on 16 July 2004
Flat/Maisonette
+£6,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£185,000
+7.3%
Sold on 10 January 2003
Flat/Maisonette
+£12,550 from previous sale
Sale #2
£172,450
Sold on 29 July 2002
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in SO15 5WB
← Back to All Properties