Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
41, THORNYCROFT ROAD, LIVERPOOL, LIVERPOOL, MERSEYSIDE
L15 0EN
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£126,000
Last Sold Price
13 October 2017
5
Total Sales
Since records began
-3.1%
Price Change
-£4,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£126,000
-3.1%
Sold on 13 October 2017
Terraced
-£4,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£130,000
+85.7%
Sold on 1 February 2007
Terraced
+£60,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£70,000
+133.3%
Sold on 29 August 2003
Terraced
+£40,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£30,000
+33.3%
Sold on 24 September 1999
Terraced
+£7,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£22,500
Sold on 2 October 1997
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in L15 0EN
← Back to All Properties