Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
45, BANKFIELD AVENUE, STOCKPORT, STOCKPORT, GREATER MANCHESTER
SK4 2JH
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£160,000
Last Sold Price
28 March 2013
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+8.5%
Price Change
+£12,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Leasehold
£160,000
+8.5%
Sold on 28 March 2013
Detached
+£12,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£147,500
+186.4%
Sold on 4 December 2009
Detached
+£96,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£51,500
Sold on 11 December 1995
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in SK4 2JH
← Back to All Properties