Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
143, LLOYD STREET, STOCKPORT, STOCKPORT, GREATER MANCHESTER
SK4 1NQ
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£175,000
Last Sold Price
28 August 2020
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+100.0%
Price Change
+£87,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£175,000
+100.0%
Sold on 28 August 2020
Terraced
+£87,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£87,500
+91.3%
Sold on 30 June 2003
Terraced
+£41,750 from previous sale
Sale #3
£45,750
+30.7%
Sold on 20 July 2001
Terraced
+£10,750 from previous sale
Sale #2
£35,000
Sold on 18 July 1997
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in SK4 1NQ
← Back to All Properties