9, HOMEBRED LANE, NORWICH, SOUTH NORFOLK, NORFOLK

NR14 6UY

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£175,000
Last Sold Price
12 October 2012
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+201.7%
Price Change
+£117,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£175,000+201.7%
Sold on 12 October 2012
Detached
+£117,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£58,000+10.5%
Sold on 22 July 1997
Detached
+£5,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£52,500
Sold on 9 January 1995
Detached
Sale #1