Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
71, HOPTON GROVE, NEWPORT PAGNELL, MILTON KEYNES, MILTON KEYNES
MK16 0DW
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£297,000
Last Sold Price
28 May 2021
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+53.5%
Price Change
+£103,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£297,000
+53.5%
Sold on 28 May 2021
Semi-Detached
+£103,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£193,500
Sold on 5 April 2005
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in MK16 0DW
← Back to All Properties