Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
21, HAWTHORN CLOSE, HORSHAM, HORSHAM, WEST SUSSEX
RH12 2LH
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£450,000
Last Sold Price
25 October 2024
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+23.3%
Price Change
+£85,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£450,000
+23.3%
Sold on 25 October 2024
Terraced
+£85,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£365,000
+64.4%
Sold on 18 November 2016
Terraced
+£143,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£222,000
+46.1%
Sold on 29 July 2005
Terraced
+£70,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£152,000
Sold on 5 April 2002
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in RH12 2LH
← Back to All Properties