Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
69, BIDBOROUGH RIDGE, TUNBRIDGE WELLS, TUNBRIDGE WELLS, KENT
TN4 0UU
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£1,340,000
Last Sold Price
25 July 2013
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+16.5%
Price Change
+£190,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£1,340,000
+16.5%
Sold on 25 July 2013
Detached
+£190,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£1,150,000
+33.7%
Sold on 24 October 2008
Detached
+£290,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£860,000
+224.3%
Sold on 11 June 2003
Detached
+£594,845 from previous sale
Sale #2
£265,155
Sold on 7 December 1999
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in TN4 0UU
← Back to All Properties