55, LITTLE WAKERING ROAD, SOUTHEND-ON-SEA, ROCHFORD, ESSEX

SS3 0JB

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£185,000
Last Sold Price
22 June 2009
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-7.5%
Price Change
-£14,995 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£185,000-7.5%
Sold on 22 June 2009
Semi-Detached
-£14,995 from previous sale
Sale #4
£199,995+170.3%
Sold on 9 December 2005
Semi-Detached
+£125,995 from previous sale
Sale #3
£74,000+150.6%
Sold on 17 December 2001
Semi-Detached
+£44,470 from previous sale
Sale #2
£29,530
Sold on 11 March 1999
Semi-Detached
Sale #1