Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
EAST ACRE, HARLESTON ROAD, DISS, MID SUFFOLK, SUFFOLK
IP21 5TU
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£512,500
Last Sold Price
26 September 2024
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+46.4%
Price Change
+£162,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£512,500
+46.4%
Sold on 26 September 2024
Detached
+£162,500 from previous sale
Sale #5
£350,000
+50.9%
Sold on 2 December 2020
Detached
+£118,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£232,000
+49.7%
Sold on 14 November 2003
Detached
+£77,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£155,000
+84.5%
Sold on 22 June 2001
Detached
+£71,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£84,000
Sold on 20 January 1999
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in IP21 5TU
← Back to All Properties