Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
68, WESTON DRIVE, BILSTON, WOLVERHAMPTON, WEST MIDLANDS
WV14 0UN
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£78,950
Last Sold Price
29 January 1999
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+0.6%
Price Change
+£450 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£78,950
+0.6%
Sold on 29 January 1999
Detached
+£450 from previous sale
Sale #2
£78,500
Sold on 12 December 1997
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in WV14 0UN
← Back to All Properties