Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
13, HARRISON CLOSE, HORNCASTLE, EAST LINDSEY, LINCOLNSHIRE
LN9 5ER
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£123,000
Last Sold Price
27 January 2011
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-3.5%
Price Change
-£4,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£123,000
-3.5%
Sold on 27 January 2011
Semi-Detached
-£4,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£127,500
+15.9%
Sold on 8 October 2009
Semi-Detached
+£17,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£110,000
Sold on 31 July 2007
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in LN9 5ER
← Back to All Properties