7, HIGHFIELD SQUARE, LIVERPOOL, LIVERPOOL, MERSEYSIDE

L13 3BL

5 sales recorded

Property Overview

£261,250
Last Sold Price
21 January 2026
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+80.2%
Price Change
+£116,250 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£261,250+80.2%
Sold on 21 January 2026
Semi-Detached
+£116,250 from previous sale
Sale #5
£145,000+154.6%
Sold on 10 August 2007
Semi-Detached
+£88,050 from previous sale
Sale #4
£56,950+9.5%
Sold on 27 July 2001
Semi-Detached
+£4,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£52,000+8.3%
Sold on 22 January 1999
Semi-Detached
+£4,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£48,000
Sold on 4 October 1996
Semi-Detached
Sale #1