FLAT 2, 12, MARKET PLACE, BRACKLEY, SOUTH NORTHAMPTONSHIRE, NORTHAMPTONSHIRE

NN13 7DP

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£108,000
Last Sold Price
20 February 2014
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+18.7%
Price Change
+£17,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£108,000+18.7%
Sold on 20 February 2014
Flat/Maisonette
+£17,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£91,000+58.3%
Sold on 23 December 2009
Flat/Maisonette
+£33,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£57,500
Sold on 17 November 2000
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1