Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
32, NAVIGATION DRIVE, LEICESTER, BLABY, LEICESTERSHIRE
LE2 9TB
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£342,000
Last Sold Price
17 May 2019
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+37.4%
Price Change
+£93,050 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£342,000
+37.4%
Sold on 17 May 2019
Detached
+£93,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£248,950
Sold on 31 March 2004
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in LE2 9TB
← Back to All Properties