11, SANDSTONE AVENUE, CHESTERFIELD, CHESTERFIELD, DERBYSHIRE

S42 7NS

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£291,000
Last Sold Price
17 July 2014
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+102.8%
Price Change
+£147,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£291,000+102.8%
Sold on 17 July 2014
Detached
+£147,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£143,500+34.1%
Sold on 19 October 2001
Detached
+£36,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£107,000
Sold on 25 August 1995
Detached
Sale #1