Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
2, WALKER DRIVE, TOWCESTER, WEST NORTHAMPTONSHIRE, WEST NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN12 7AL
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£302,500
Last Sold Price
9 April 2021
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+55.1%
Price Change
+£107,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£302,500
+55.1%
Sold on 9 April 2021
Detached
+£107,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£195,000
+9.6%
Sold on 27 March 2013
Detached
+£17,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£178,000
+107.1%
Sold on 20 October 2006
Detached
+£92,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£85,950
Sold on 19 February 1999
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN12 7AL
← Back to All Properties