Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
51, COTSWOLD DRIVE, LEEDS, LEEDS, WEST YORKSHIRE
LS26 0QZ
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£151,000
Last Sold Price
19 March 2021
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+20.8%
Price Change
+£26,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£151,000
+20.8%
Sold on 19 March 2021
Semi-Detached
+£26,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£125,000
+20.2%
Sold on 31 March 2016
Semi-Detached
+£21,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£104,000
-7.1%
Sold on 19 July 2013
Semi-Detached
-£8,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£112,000
Sold on 24 August 2006
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in LS26 0QZ
← Back to All Properties