Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 2, THE CORNER, 2, BEREWEEKE ROAD, WINCHESTER, WINCHESTER, HAMPSHIRE
SO22 6AQ
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£350,000
Last Sold Price
11 August 2023
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+16.7%
Price Change
+£50,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£350,000
+16.7%
Sold on 11 August 2023
Flat/Maisonette
+£50,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£300,000
+9.1%
Sold on 9 December 2020
Flat/Maisonette
+£25,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£275,000
+22.2%
Sold on 22 December 2009
Flat/Maisonette
+£50,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£225,000
Sold on 10 March 2006
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in SO22 6AQ
← Back to All Properties