Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
33, ELM ROAD, DONCASTER, DONCASTER, SOUTH YORKSHIRE
DN3 2BB
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£138,000
Last Sold Price
16 December 2024
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+26.0%
Price Change
+£28,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£138,000
+26.0%
Sold on 16 December 2024
Terraced
+£28,500 from previous sale
Sale #5
£109,500
+5.3%
Sold on 29 March 2019
Terraced
+£5,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£104,000
+8.4%
Sold on 22 November 2006
Terraced
+£8,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£95,950
+230.9%
Sold on 12 August 2005
Terraced
+£66,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£29,000
Sold on 31 October 1996
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in DN3 2BB
← Back to All Properties