Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
21, CHERRY TREES, HENLOW, CENTRAL BEDFORDSHIRE, CENTRAL BEDFORDSHIRE
SG16 6DT
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£324,000
Last Sold Price
15 March 2021
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+260.0%
Price Change
+£234,005 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£324,000
+260.0%
Sold on 15 March 2021
Semi-Detached
+£234,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£89,995
Sold on 18 September 1998
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in SG16 6DT
← Back to All Properties