36, ROYAL COURT, WORKSOP, BASSETLAW, NOTTINGHAMSHIRE

S80 2DL

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£101,000
Last Sold Price
22 January 2026
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+5.2%
Price Change
+£5,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£101,000+5.2%
Sold on 22 January 2026
Flat/Maisonette
+£5,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£96,000-15.8%
Sold on 8 December 2023
Flat/Maisonette
-£17,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£113,950
Sold on 14 December 2007
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1