Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
64, EDLESTON STREET, ACCRINGTON, HYNDBURN, LANCASHIRE
BB5 0HG
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£38,000
Last Sold Price
5 November 2014
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+52.0%
Price Change
+£13,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£38,000
+52.0%
Sold on 5 November 2014
Terraced
+£13,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£25,000
-6.5%
Sold on 8 June 2001
Terraced
-£1,750 from previous sale
Sale #2
£26,750
Sold on 21 February 1995
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in BB5 0HG
← Back to All Properties