Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
24, WINCANTON CLOSE, IPSWICH, IPSWICH, SUFFOLK
IP4 3EE
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£224,995
Last Sold Price
5 January 2011
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+158.0%
Price Change
+£137,795 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£224,995
+158.0%
Sold on 5 January 2011
Detached
+£137,795 from previous sale
Sale #2
£87,200
Sold on 27 October 1999
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in IP4 3EE
← Back to All Properties