Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
35, JACOB STREET, LIVERPOOL, LIVERPOOL, MERSEYSIDE
L8 4TG
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£155,000
Last Sold Price
6 September 2024
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+51.2%
Price Change
+£52,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£155,000
+51.2%
Sold on 6 September 2024
Terraced
+£52,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£102,500
+76.7%
Sold on 8 November 2018
Terraced
+£44,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£58,000
-29.7%
Sold on 21 June 2013
Terraced
-£24,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£82,500
Sold on 14 July 2006
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in L8 4TG
← Back to All Properties