Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
49, NETTLEHAM ROAD, LINCOLN, LINCOLN, LINCOLNSHIRE
LN2 1RW
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£352,500
Last Sold Price
13 September 2021
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+51.9%
Price Change
+£120,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£352,500
+51.9%
Sold on 13 September 2021
Detached
+£120,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£232,000
+1.8%
Sold on 31 July 2012
Detached
+£4,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£228,000
+8.6%
Sold on 21 December 2009
Detached
+£18,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£210,000
Sold on 4 January 2005
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in LN2 1RW
← Back to All Properties